Campionati

Ecco le classifiche delle varie competizioni del Vespa Club Milano

Campionato Turistico 2019

Aggiornato al: 01-11-2019
Punti Nome
4027 OLIVER IAN FILIO
3335 FABIO FERRANTI
3313 ALBERTO AGNELLI
3280 CARLO BOZZETTI
3200 ALDO BENARDELLI
2648 GIUSEPPE PUGLIESE
2394 PAOLO FRESCHI
2237 DOMENICO CIPRIAN
2200 DORIANA PIZZETTI
2200 DONATELLA FANTI
2000 MARCO FUMAGALLI
1944 NICOLA PASQUARELLI
1925 MADDALENA FLORIDIA
1820 GLENDA FILIO
1788 MICHELE BUX
1709 ROSA BAMBINA GERMANO
1697 FRANCESCO BIRTOLO
1495 CLAUDIO COLOMBO
1445 CLAUDIO VICENZI
1427 LUIGI CARLO SCOLARI
1403 GIOVANNI BONANOMI
1369 PAOLO ROLANDI
1348 ROBERTO MALANCHINI
1316 CIRO STARO
1288 MARIA CONSUELO BIANCHI
1288 CLAUDIO CHIESA
1279 ANGELO RUSSO
1267 ALBERTO MARCHISIO
1236 GIORGIO FEDERICO GIOVANNI GENNARI FESLIKENÌAN
1203 GIUSEPPE MORELLI
1200 MARCO CALOI
1200 ROSALBA GARIBOLDI
1200 PAOLO TOMMASO MINERBI
1180 ANTONIO LOCONTE
1167 ANTONIO TALLARICO
1163 RUGGERO PAIOLA
1137 GIANFRANCO MAFFEI
1132 ENRICO MORANDO
1123 ROBERTO POZZI
1117 LORENZO GENOVESE
1116 FERDINANDO LUVERA'
1114 ANDREA CABRINI
1114 CLAUDIO CICCIO'
1114 LUIGI PARISI
1107 NICOLA DE CEGLIE
1102 ADELE BARBARA PAPETTE
1102 LUCA CIPRIANI
1100 MARIO NEGRINI
1100 CINZIA MANUSARDI
1100 DAVIDE VALCAMONICA
1100 GIANLUIGI BESANA
1100 STEFANO LAZZERINI
1100 BRUNO BERTAZZI
1068 MARCO ROBERTO BETTINELLI
1040 CLAUDIO AYR
1000 FRANCESCO DELLE FAVE
1000 SAURO MARCHI
1000 VINCENZO RAHO
1000 DANIELA VEGETTI
1000 FLAVIO PIAZZA
1000 ADELE CATERINA GIORGIUTTI
1000 ROBERTO BOSSI
1000 PAOLO PRIMO MIGLIAVACCA
1000 ANDREA LUDOVICO
1000 GHERARDO LAFFINEUR PETRACCHINI
1000 CHRISTIAN CELSI
1000 DAVIDE BARNI
1000 SIMONA FERRANDINO
1000 AGOSTINA PALLONE
1000 CECILIA ALAI
1000 DAVID BASSAN
1000 GIULIO MINERBI
1000 GIUSEPPE ALAI
1000 EMMA APOSTOLICO
1000 ANGELO FILIPPO MATTIOLI
1000 CARLO BASSINI
1000 MARCO DARIO LANZETTA
1000 ARES BOLOGNESI
1000 DANIELA TIRNETTA
1000 ANDREA GALIMBERTI
1000 FRANCESCO TAIANA
1000 INGRID KRAMER
1000 ANDREAS HEIGL
1000 ROBERTO CAPRA
1000 GIACOMO GENOVESE
1000 CARLO CATTANEO
1000 DANIELE CERUTTI
1000 FEDERICO PARISI
1000 MAURIZIO COLTRO
1000 ALESSANDRO SANTOLIA
1000 MAURO DONDE'
1000 JACOPO ALAI
1000 FABIO ALAI
1000 GIANCARLO GHIRLANDA
1000 MARCO ANTONIO SPAGNUOLO
1000 PIETRO ESPOSTI
1000 PIERPAOLO ALESSANDRO VILLA
1000 LUCA FAUSTINI
1000 GIOVANNI FRANCO OTTONELLO
1000 FRANCESCO CHIAPPERINI
1000 LUIGINO DECALLI
1000 MICHELE CATALANO
1000 EDOARDO GARDONI
1000 LUCIANO MONNI
1000 MAURIZIO LONGO
1000 FRANCESCO AZZI
1000 CLAUDIO GROSSI
1000 CARLO BARNI
1000 VITTORIO TESSERA
1000 ENNIO CELSI
591 MARCO RAPICAVOLI
591 FABIO TRIMINI'
589 ANGELO CERULLO
537 ELENA LOPOPOLO
522 EMILIO BERSANI
404 ILENIA PALERMO
345 ENRICO LEGE'
337 ROSSANA PAROLINI
313 GIULIANO RIPAMONTI
303 FRANCESCO BERETTA
294 SANDRO BOZZETTO
268 RAFFAELE LIBUTTI
256 MARCO GUERINONI
252 GIANNA BASILICO
248 WALTER COLZANI
247 WALTER BALDESSARI
242 ROBERTO VENTO
238 ARISTIDE GIACOMO BERTELLI
238 CHRISTIAN ARGANTE
221 GIOACCHINO CHIAPPERINI
219 MARCELLO FINOCCHIARO
208 ANNALISA D'AMICO
154 COSIMO PICARO
137 CLAUDIO ANTREOLI
137 AMOS CIOTTA
136 ALESSANDRA CAMBRIA
136 RUGGERO LORENZI
134 GENNARO PASCALE
132 ELVIO LUCIANO BENEDETTI
131 FRANCESCO GIAMBERTONE
128 NATALE ASCIANO
128 STEFANO PETTINICCHIO
127 GIOVANNI MONNO
127 STEFANO CERVETTI
125 ANDREA LAZZARINI
124 MARCO PINOLI
122 PAOLO ARALLA
122 GEREMIA FRONTINO
120 GIANPIERO TORNARI
120 FRANCO ORTOLANI
119 MARCO MELONI
119 MARIA LUISA TREMOLADA
118 ROBERTO TREMOLADA
118 AMEDEO TURCO
118 MASSIMILIANO SENTATI
118 DARIO PANDOLFO
116 ROBERTO BARAWITZKA
115 LUCIANO PIETTA
115 ALBERTO VASSENA
115 CARLO FANTON
115 PAOLO MATTIOLI
113 ROBERTA POZZI
100 BENIAMINO BALLESTRIERO
100 LUIGI LA PISCOPIA
61 GLAUCO MAGNANI
58 MARCO MARIANI

Campionato Sportivo 2019

Aggiornato al: 01-11-2019
Punti Nome
315 EMANUELA SELVA
280 MAURIZIO ACQUISTAPACE
209 LUCIANO MONETA
175 GIACOMO GENOVESE
166 LUIGI PARISI
160 MARIO NEGRINI
145 ALESSANDRO ROSSI
115 LORENZO GENOVESE
99 CIRO STARO
99 LUIGINO DECALLI
98 PAOLO MATTIOLI
78 ILENIA PALERMO
72 ANGELO CERULLO
62 GIUSEPPE PUGLIESE
59 GIORGIO FEDERICO GIOVANNI GENNARI FESLIKENÌAN
34 ANTONIO LOCONTE
17 RUGGERO PAIOLA
15 DANIELE MONNO
14 MARIA CONSUELO BIANCHI
14 CLAUDIO CHIESA
10 GIULIANO RIPAMONTI
8 GIOVANNI MONNO