1976 – Ia 500 km |
1 | ARLENGHI P.Angelo | M.C. Madunina |
2 | AQUAFRESCA Uldiano | V.C. San Vincenzo |
3 | ALTROCCHI Vittorio | M.C. Meda |
4 | OTTONELLO G.Franco | V.G.C. Milano |
5 | SIRONI Eugenio | M.C.2R SWM |
6 | CORONA Antonio | M.C. Alfa Romeo |
7 | GARINI Orlando | M.C. Alfa Romeo |
8 | CARCANO Sergio | M.C. 2R SWM |
9 | MARZIOTTI Roberto | V.G.C. Milano |
10 | SERETTI Silvio | M.C. Madunina |
|
1977 – IIa 500 km |
1 | AQUAFRESCA Uldiano | V.C. San Vincenzo |
2 | GARINI Orlando | M.C. Alfa Romeo |
3 | ALTROCCHI Vittorio | V.G.C. Milano |
4 | ARTIOLI Pier Emilio | M.C. 2R SWM |
5 | CREPALDI Vittorio | M.C. S. Ambroeus |
6 | CORRIDORE Alberto | V.C. Cecina |
7 | ZAMPOLLI Ermanno | M.C. 2R SWM |
8 | CERRI Gian Battista | M.C. 2R SWM |
9 | SERETTI Silvio | M.C. Madunina |
10 | ALDRIGHETTI Igino | M.C. Alfa Romeo |
|
1978 – IIIa 500 km |
1 | PORRU Luciano | V.G.C. Milano |
2 | CREPALDI Vittorio | M.C. S. Ambroeus |
3 | OTTONELLO G.Franco | V.G.C. Milano |
4 | ZAMPOLLI Ermanno | M.C. 2R SWM |
5 | SABBATINI Walter | V.G.C. Milano |
6 | PIETRA Giorgio | M.C. Lombardo |
7 | CERRI Gian Battista | M.C. 2R SWM |
8 | CALVI Adolfo | M.C. Lanterna |
9 | BERETTA Luigi | M.C. Desio |
10 | PORTINARI Gianni | M.C. S. Ambroeus |
|
1979 – IVa 500 km |
1 | CARCANO Sergio | M.C. 2R SWM |
2 | GORETTI G.Franco | V.G.C. Milano |
3 | PITTONI G.Carlo | M.C. Melegnano |
4 | LANDSBERGHER Paolo | M.C. Melegnano |
5 | CISLAGHI Massimo | V.G.C. Milano |
6 | TAVAZZANI Pierluigi | M.C. S. Ambroeus |
7 | CERRI Gianbattista | M.C. 2R SWM |
8 | CORONA Antonio | V.G.C. Milano |
9 | ROVATTI Giovanni | V.G.C. Milano |
10 | ZAMPOLLI Ermanno | V.G.C. Milano |
|
1982 – Va 500 km |
1 | ROVATTI Giovanni | V.G.C. Milano |
2 | MASPERI Franco | V.G.C. Milano |
3 | ALBERGONI G. Andrea | M.C. Old Farm Racing |
4 | VALMORI Marco | M.C. Varese |
5 | GORETTI G.Franco | V.G.C. Milano |
6 | SANNAZZARO Giovanni | M.C. Old Farm Racing |
7 | CERRI Giovanni | M.C. Naviglio |
8 | VISMARA Pompeo | M.C. Naviglio |
9 | TOMASONI Luciano | V.G.C. Milano |
10 | BOZZETTI Carlo | V.G.C. Milano |
10 | ROVATTI Sabrina | V.G.C. Milano |
10 | BENARDELLI Aldo | V.G.C. Milano |
|
1983 – VIa 500 km |
1 | BENARDELLI Aldo | V.G.C. Milano |
2 | STEFANONI Stefano | V.G.C. Milano |
3 | OTTONELLO G.Franco | V.G.C. Milano |
4 | MASPERI Franco | V.C. Bruco |
5 | ZAMPOLLI Ermanno | V.G.C. Milano |
6 | ELLI Sergio | V.C. Bruco |
6 | BALDASSARRE Gioac. | V.G.C. Milano |
8 | VERONESE Antonello | M.C. Lombardo |
9 | CHIAPPARI Silvano | M.C. Naviglio |
10 | COLCIAGO Renato | V.C. Bruco |
|
1984 – VIIa 500 km |
1 | OTTONELLO G.Franco | V.G.C. Milano |
2 | ERBA Giovanni | M.C. Desio |
3 | BOZZETTI Carlo | V.G.C. Milano |
4 | MERALDI Paolo | M.C. Corvetto |
5 | BENARDELLI Aldo | V.G.C. Milano |
6 | CORONA Antonio | V.C. Brianza |
6 | PORRU Luciano | V.C. Merate |
8 | SANNAZZARO Giovanni | M.C. Old Farm Racing |
8 | ZAMPOLLI Ermanno | V.G.C. Milano |
10 | MARZIOTTI Roberto | V.G.C. Milano |
|
1985 – VIIIa 500 km |
1 | BENARDELLI Aldo | V.G.C. Milano |
2 | SANNAZZARO Giovanni | V.G.C. Milano |
3 | BOZZETTI Carlo | V.G.C. Milano |
4 | ZAMPOLLI Ermanno | V.G.C. Milano |
5 | DE RUVO Mario | V.G.C. Milano |
6 | ALBERGONI G. Andrea | M.C. Old Farm Racing |
7 | ROVIDA Barbara | V.G.C. Milano |
8 | MERALDI Carlo | M.C. Corvetto |
9 | BONERA Oscar | V.G.C. Milano |
10 | GIOVENZANA Giovanni | V.G.C. Milano |
|
1986 – IXa 500 km |
1 | MERALDI Marco | M.C. Corvetto |
2 | PARTENZI Enrico | M.C. Ticinese |
3 | BENARDELLI Aldo | V.G.C. Milano |
4 | CAMISASCA Diego | M.C. Corvetto |
5 | GATTI G. Maurizio | M.C. Azzurro |
6 | SANNAZZARO Giovanni | V.G.C. Milano |
7 | BOZZETTI Carlo | V.G.C. Milano |
8 | PORCARO Juan Carlos | V.C. San Vincenzo |
8 | MERALDI Carlo | M.C. Corvetto |
10 | MARZIOTTI Silvia | V.G.C. Milano |
|
1987 – Xa 500 km |
1 | GAZERRO Giacinto | V.G.C. Milano |
2 | BENARDELLI Aldo | V.G.C. Milano |
3 | AQUAFRESCA Uldiano | V.C. San Vincenzo |
4 | PORCARO Juan Carlos | V.C. San Vincenzo |
5 | ORTOLANI Franco | V.C. Forlì |
6 | BOZZETTI Carlo | V.G.C. Milano |
7 | MARZIOTTI Roberto | V.G.C. Milano |
8 | SALVINI Renato | V.C. San Vincenzo |
9 | SANNAZZARO Giovanni | V.G.C. Milano |
10 | SALVINI Enrico | V.C. San Vincenzo |
|
1989 – XIa 500 km |
1 | ZAMPOLLI Ermanno | M.C. Corvetto |
2 | MARZIOTTI Roberto | V.G.C. Milano |
3 | CURTI Corrado | V.G.C. Milano |
4 | DIONIGI Andrea | V.G.C. Milano |
5 | SANNAZZARO Giovanni | V.G.C. Milano |
6 | PARON Claudio | V.C. Codroipo |
7 | BOZZETTI Carlo | V.G.C. Milano |
8 | STELITANO Gianni | V.C. Codroipo |
8 | MOTTA Pierdomenico | V.G.C. Milano |
10 | CIARAZZO Luca | M.C. Lui e Lei Milano |
|
1990 – XIIa 500 km |
1 | MARZIOTTI Roberto | V.G.C. Milano |
2 | BOZZETTI Carlo | V.G.C. Milano |
3 | MERALDI Carlo | M.C. Corvetto |
4 | BIGAZZI Giovanni | M.C.S.Maria di Licodia |
5 | BENARDELLI Aldo | V.G.C. Milano |
6 | SANNAZZARO Giovanni | V.G.C. Milano |
7 | CAMISASCA Diego | M.C. Corvetto |
8 | DIONIGI Andrea | V.G.C. Milano |
9 | MARINO Lino | M.C. Ticinese |
10 | MAURO Fabio | M.C. Ticinese |
10 | GHEZZI Massimo | V.G.C. Milano |
|
1991 – XIIIa 500 km |
1 | MARZIOTTI Silvia | V.G.C. Milano |
2 | CURTI Corrado | V.G.C. Milano |
3 | BENARDELLI Aldo | V.G.C. Milano |
4 | BOZZETTI Carlo | V.G.C. Milano |
5 | DIONIGI Andrea | V.G.C. Milano |
6 | SANNAZZARO Giovanni | V.G.C. Milano |
7 | PEREGO Sabine | V.C. Roma |
8 | GHEZZI Massimo | V.G.C. Milano |
9 | DE RUVO Mario | V.G.C. Milano |
10 | CORSI Pierpaolo | V.G.C. Milano |
|
2006 – XIVa 500 km |
1 | MAURIELLO Salvatore | V.C. Milano |
2 | GHETTA Antonio | V.M.C. Pisa |
3 | INTROINI Enzo | V.C. Amici in Vespa |
4 | DI CLEMENTI Roberto | A.M.C. Viterbo |
5 | BULGARI Luigi | V.C. Milano |
6 | MENCIASSI Alberto | V.M.C. Pisa |
7 | MIGLIAVACCA Paolo | V.C. Milano |
8 | BOZZETTI Carlo | V.C. Milano |
9 | SANNAZZARO Giovanni | V.C. Milano |
10 | NASSO Oscar | V.C. Milano |
|
2010 – XVa 500 km |
1 | BENARDELLI Aldo | V.C. Milano |
2 | BOZZETTI Carlo | V.C. Milano |
3 | MIGLIAVACCA Paolo | V.C. Milano |
4 | SBRANA Fabio | V.M.C. Pisa |
5 | ANGIOLINI Andrea | V.C. Foligno |
6 | BIFFI Riccardo | V.C. Milano< |
7 | ORIOLES Francesco | V.C. Pavia |
8 | TRAVERSI Gaetano | V.C. Milano |
9 | FEDERICI Claudio | V.C. Mantova |
10 | BOZZETTI Fabio | V.C. Milano |
|